Перекрестный календарь 2017/2018

bnnr calendar2

 

  СЕНТЯБРЬ 2017
    ОКТЯБРЬ 2017
05.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Белые Медведи" - 1:2 Б   01.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ирбис" - 2:1 ОТ
06.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Белые Медведи" - 3:2   02.10.2017 "Тюменский Легион" - "Ирбис" - 3:1
09.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Омские Ястребы" - 3:1   04.10.2017  "Звезда" - "Рубин" - 2:6
10.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Омские Ястребы" - 2:1 Б   06.10.2017  "Кузнецкие Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:5
10.09.2017  "Торпедо" - "Рубин" - 3:6   06.10.2017  "Химик" - "Рубин" - 2:0
12.09.2017  "Сарыарка" - "Рубин" - 2:3 ОТ   07.10.2017  "Кузнецкие Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:3 ОТ
16.09.2017  "Спутник" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:3   09.10.2017  "Ценг Тоу" - "Рубин" - 1:6
17.09.2017  "Спутник" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:3 Б   10.10.2017  "Сибирские Снайперы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:0
17.09.2017  "Рубин" - "Зауралье" - 2:4   11.10.2017  "Сибирские Снайперы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:0
20.09.2017  "Реактор" - "Тюменский Легион" - 6:2   11.10.2017  "КРС Хэйлунцзян" - "Рубин" - 6:4
21.09.2017  "Реактор" - "Тюменский Легион" - 5:2   15.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Толпар" - 0:5
23.09.2017  "Рубин" - "Сокол" - 0:1 ОТ   16.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Толпар" - 1:4
25.09.2017  "Рубин" - "Ермак" - 3:2   16.10.2017  "Рубин" - "Нефтяник" - 1:2 Б
27.09.2017  "Рубин" - "Металлург" - 3:2   18.10.2017  "Рубин" - "Ижсталь" - 1:2
27.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ладья" - 5:4   20.10.2017  "Рубин" - "Молот-Прикамье"- 5:4
28.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ладья" - 4:1   20.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Авто" - 2:3
      21.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Авто"- 0:5
      22.10.2017   "Рубин" - "Торос" - 2:3
      27.10.2017   "Саров" - Рубин" - 1:0
      27.10.2017  "Мамонты Югры" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:0
      28.10.2017  "Мамонты Югры" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:2 Б
      29.10.2017  "Дизель" - "Рубин" - 1:2
      31.10.2017  ЦСК ВВС - "Рубин" - 0:5
  НОЯБРЬ 2017
    ДЕКАБРЬ 2017
02.11.2017  "Барс" - "Рубин" - 1:0 ОТ   01.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Горняк" - 5:1
07.11.2017  "Рубин" - "Буран" - 0:2   03.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Южный Урал" - 2:3
09.11.2017  "Рубин" - "Рязань" - 4:2   04.12.2017  "Белые Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:3
11.11.2017  "Рубин" - "СКА-Нева" - 1:3   05.12.2017  "Белые Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 10:2
12.11.2017  "Сарматы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:2 ОТ   07.12.2017  "Динамо" - "Рубин" - 3:0
13.11.2017  "Сарматы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 5:2   08.12.2017  "Омские Ястребы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:1
13.11.2017  "Рубин" - "Динамо" - 1:3   09.12.2017  "СКА-Нева" - "Рубин" - 2:1 ОТ
15.11.2017  "Стальные Лисы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:0   10.12.2017  "Омские Ястребы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 1:2 ОТ
16.11.2017  "Стальные Лисы" - "Тюменский Легион" 9:2   11.12.2017  "Рязань" - "Рубин" - 3:1
17.11.2017  "Челмет" - "Рубин" - 2:1 ОТ   13.12.2017  "Буран" - "Рубин" - 2:4
19.11.2017  "Ирбис" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:1   14.12.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Спутник" - 3:5
19.11.2017  "Спутник" - "Рубин" - 2:3 ОТ   15.12.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Спутник" - 1:2
20.11.2017  "Ирбис" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:2   18.12.2017  "Рубин" - ЦСК ВВС - 5:2
21.11.2017  "Горняк" - "Рубин" - 5:2   18.12.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Реактор" - 3:2 ОТ
23.11.2017  "Южный Урал" - "Рубин" - 4:3   19.12.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Реактор" - 2:3
23.11.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Алтай" - 5:4 ОТ   20.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Барс" - 0:1
24.11.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Алтай" - 3:4 ОТ   22.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Саров" - 3:2
26.11.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Снежные Барсы" - 6:4   22.12.2017  "Ладья" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:4 ОТ
27.11.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Снежные Барсы" - 3:8   24.12.2017  "Ладья" - "Тюменский Легион" - 7:3
27.11.2017   "Рубин" - "Челмет" - 1:5   24.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Дизель" - 1:5
29.11.2017   "Рубин" - "Спутник" - 4:2      
         
         
  ЯНВАРЬ 2018
    ФЕВРАЛЬ-МАРТ 2018
06.01.2018  "Торос" - "Рубин" - 5:1   01.02.2018  "Авто" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:2
08.01.2018  "Молот-Прикамье" - "Рубин" - 2:1 Б   04.02.2018  "Металлург" - "Рубин" - 3:6
10.01.2018  "Ижсталь" - "Рубин" - 4:3   06.02.2018  "Ермак" - "Рубин" - 4:3 ОТ
12.01.2018  "Нефтяник" - "Рубин" - 3:0   08.02.2018  "Сокол" - "Рубин" - 4:1
17.01.2018  "Тюменский Легион" - "Кузнецкие Медведи" - 3:4   08.02.2018  "Тюменский Легион" - "Мамонты Югры" - 0:5
18.01.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Кузнецкие Медведи" - 4:6   09.02.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Мамонты Югры" - 1:3
18.01.2018  "Рубин" - "Ценг Тоу" - 2:4   14.02.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Сарматы" - 1:7
20.01.2018  "Рубин" - "КРС Хэйлунцзян" - 5:2   15.02.2018  "Тюменский Легион" - "Сарматы" - 1:4
22.01.2018  "Рубин" - "Химик" - 2:1   17.02.2018  "Рубин" - "Торпедо" - 1:0 Б
22.01.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Сибирские Снайперы" - 2:4   18.02.2018  "Тюменский Легион" - "Стальные Лисы" - 6:4
23.01.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Сибирские Снайперы" - 4:2   19.02.2019  "Тюменский Легион" - "Стальные Лисы" - 4:6
24.01.2018  "Рубин" - "Звезда" - 4:3
  19.02.2019  "Рубин" - "Сарыарка" - 3:2 ОТ
27.01.2018  "Толпар" - "Тюменский Легион" - 5:0    01.03.2019  "Алтай" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:5
28.01.2018  "Толпар" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:1    02.03.2019   "Алтай" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:7
28.01.2018  "Зауралье" - "Рубин" - 0:4    05.03.2019  "Снежные Барсы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:3 Б
31.01.2018  "Авто - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:1    06.03.2019  "Снежные Барсы" - "Тюменский Легион"- 3:2 ОТ