Перекрестный календарь 2017/2018

bnnr calendar2

 

  СЕНТЯБРЬ 2017
    ОКТЯБРЬ 2017
05.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Белые Медведи" - 1:2 Б   01.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ирбис" - 2:1 ОТ
06.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Белые Медведи" - 3:2   02.10.2017 "Тюменский Легион" - "Ирбис" - 3:1
09.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Омские Ястребы" - 3:1   04.10.2017  "Звезда" - "Рубин" - 2:6
10.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Омские Ястребы" - 2:1 Б   06.10.2017  "Кузнецкие Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:5
10.09.2017  "Торпедо" - "Рубин" - 3:6   06.10.2017  "Химик" - "Рубин" - 2:0
12.09.2017  "Сарыарка" - "Рубин" - 2:3 ОТ   07.10.2017  "Кузнецкие Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:3 ОТ
16.09.2017  "Спутник" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:3   09.10.2017  "Ценг Тоу" - "Рубин" - 1:6
17.09.2017  "Спутник" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:3 Б   10.10.2017  "Сибирские Снайперы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:0
17.09.2017  "Рубин" - "Зауралье" - 2:4   11.10.2017  "Сибирские Снайперы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:0
20.09.2017  "Реактор" - "Тюменский Легион" - 6:2   11.10.2017  "КРС Хэйлунцзян" - "Рубин" - 6:4
21.09.2017  "Реактор" - "Тюменский Легион" - 5:2   15.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Толпар" - 0:5
23.09.2017  "Рубин" - "Сокол" - 0:1 ОТ   16.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Толпар" - 1:4
25.09.2017  "Рубин" - "Ермак" - 3:2   16.10.2017  "Рубин" - "Нефтяник" - 1:2 Б
27.09.2017  "Рубин" - "Металлург" - 3:2   18.10.2017  "Рубин" - "Ижсталь" - 1:2
27.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ладья" - 5:4   20.10.2017  "Рубин" - "Молот-Прикамье"- 5:4
28.09.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ладья" - 4:1   20.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Авто" - 2:3
      21.10.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Авто"- 0:5
      22.10.2017   "Рубин" - "Торос" - 2:3
      27.10.2017   "Саров" - Рубин" - 1:0
      27.10.2017  "Мамонты Югры" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:0
      28.10.2017  "Мамонты Югры" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:2 Б
      29.10.2017  "Дизель" - "Рубин" - 1:2
      31.10.2017  ЦСК ВВС - "Рубин" - 0:5
  НОЯБРЬ 2017
    ДЕКАБРЬ 2017
02.11.2017  "Барс" - "Рубин" - 1:0 ОТ   01.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Горняк"
07.11.2017  "Рубин" - "Буран" - 0:2   03.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Южный Урал"
09.11.2017  "Рубин" - "Рязань" - 4:2   04.12.2017  "Белые Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион"
11.11.2017  "Рубин" - "СКА-Нева" - 1:3   05.12.2017  "Белые Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион"
12.11.2017  "Сарматы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:2 ОТ   07.12.2017  "Динамо" - "Рубин"
13.11.2017  "Сарматы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 5:2   08.12.2017  "Омские Ястребы" - "Тюменский Легион"
13.11.2017  "Рубин" - "Динамо" - 1:3   09.12.2017  "СКА-Нева" - "Рубин
15.11.2017  "Стальные Лисы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:0   10.12.2017  "Омские Ястребы" - "Тюменский Легион" -
16.11.2017  "Стальные Лисы" - "Тюменский Легион" 9:2   11.12.2017  "Рязань" - "Рубин"
17.11.2017  "Челмет" - "Рубин" - 2:1 ОТ   13.12.2017  "Буран" - "Рубин" 
19.11.2017  "Ирбис" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:1   14.12.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Спутник" 
19.11.2017  "Спутник" - "Рубин" - 2:3 ОТ   15.12.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Спутник" 
20.11.2017  "Ирбис" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:2   18.12.2017  "Рубин" - ЦСК ВВС 
21.11.2017  "Горняк" - "Рубин"   18.12.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Реактор" 
23.11.2017  "Южный Урал" - "Рубин"   19.12.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Реактор" 
23.11.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Алтай"   20.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Барс"
24.11.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Алтай"   22.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Саров"
26.11.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Снежные Барсы"   22.12.2017  "Ладья" - "Тюменский Легион"
27.11.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Снежные Барсы"   24.12.2017  "Ладья" - "Тюменский Легион"
27.11.2017   "Рубин" - "Челмет"   24.12.2017  "Рубин" - "Дизель" 
29.11.2017   "Рубин" - "Спутник"       
         
         
  ЯНВАРЬ 2018
    ФЕВРАЛЬ 2018
06.01.2018  "Торос" - "Рубин"   01.02.2018  "Авто" - "Тюменский Легион"
08.01.2018  "Молот-Прикамье" - "Рубин"   04.02.2018  "Металлург" - "Рубин" 
10.01.2018  "Ижсталь" - "Рубин"   06.02.2018  "Ермак" - "Рубин"
12.01.2018  "Нефтяник" - "Рубин"   08.02.2018  "Сокол" - "Рубин"
17.01.2018  "Тюменский Легион" - "Кузнецкие Медведи"   08.02.2018  "Тюменский Легион" - "Мамонты Югры"
18.01.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Кузнецкие Медведи"   09.02.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Мамонты Югры"
18.01.2018  "Рубин" - "Ценг Тоу"   14.02.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Сарматы"
20.01.2018  "Рубин" - "КРС Хэйлунцзян"   15.02.2018  "Тюменский Легион" - "Сарматы" 
22.01.2018  "Рубин" - "Химик"    17.02.2018  "Рубин" - "Торпедо" 
22.01.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Сибирские Снайперы"   18.02.2018  "Тюменский Легион" - "Стальные Лисы" 
23.01.2018 "Тюменский Легион" - "Сибирские Снайперы"   19.02.2019  "Тюменский Легион" - "Стальные Лисы" 
24.01.2018  "Рубин" - "Звезда"
  19.02.2019  "Рубин" - "Сарыарка"
27.01.2018  "Толпар" - "Тюменский Легион"       
28.01.2018  "Толпар" - "Тюменский Легион"       
28.01.2018  "Зауралье" - "Рубиин"      
31.01.2018  "Авто - "Тюменский Легион"